Products: Precision Data Products


Selections (Limit 10: clear all):
Image DescriptionMfr Part # Stock Price Add
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite
Network cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 7 ft - 0.2 in - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3an/IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at - CM - molded, snagless, stranded - blue
N261-007-BL 0 $26.79
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G Multimode 50/125 OM3 Switchable Fiber Optic Cable (Duplex LC-PC M/M), LSZH, Aqua, 1 m (3.3 ft.)
Network cable - LC (M) switchable to LC (M) switchable - 1 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - OFNR - halogen-free - aqua
N820X-01M 20 $19.72
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Multimode 50/125 OM3 Loopback Fiber Optic Cable Tester (12F MTP/MPO Female), LSZH, Aqua
Loopback cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) - 0.101 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - OFNR - halogen-free - aqua
N844B-LOOP-12F 0 $54.35
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G Multimode 50/125 OM3 Switchable Fiber Optic Cable (Duplex LC-PC M/M), LSZH, Aqua, 7 m (23 ft.)
Network cable - LC (M) switchable to LC (M) switchable - 7 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - OFNR - halogen-free - aqua
N820X-07M 10 $29.30
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6a 10G Snagless Molded UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), PoE, Black, 100 ft. (30.5 m)
Network cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 100 ft - 0.2 in - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3an/IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at - CM - molded, snagless, stranded - black
N261-100-BK 0 $64.43
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6a 10G Snagless Molded UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), PoE, Gray, 2 ft. (0.6 m)
Network cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 2 ft - 0.2 in - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3an/IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at - CM - molded, snagless, stranded - gray
N261-002-GY 0 $19.56
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6a 10G Snagless Molded UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), PoE, Blue, 25 ft. (7.6 m)
Network cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 25 ft - 0.2 in - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3an/IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at - CM - molded, snagless, stranded - blue
N261-025-BL 0 $28.88
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6a 10G Snagless Molded UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), PoE, Aqua, 15 ft. (4.6 m)
Network cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 15 ft - 0.2 in - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3an/IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at - CM - molded, snagless, stranded - aqua
N261-015-AQ 0 $21.26
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6a 10G Snagless Molded UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), PoE, Blue, 2 ft. (0.6 m)
Network cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 2 ft - 0.2 in - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3an/IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at - CM - molded, snagless, stranded - blue
N261-002-BL 0 $19.56
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6a 10G Snagless Molded UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), PoE, White, 20 ft. (6.1 m)
Network cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 20 ft - 0.2 in - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3an/IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at - CM - molded, snagless, stranded - white
N261-020-WH 0 $24.29
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6a 10G Snagless Molded UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), PoE, Yellow, 50 ft. (15.2 m)
Network cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 50 ft - 0.2 in - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3an/IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at - CM - molded, snagless, stranded - yellow
N261-050-YW 0 $36.77
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6a 10G Snagless Molded UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), PoE, Gray, 15 ft. (4.6 m)
Network cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 15 ft - 0.2 in - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3an/IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at - CM - molded, snagless, stranded - gray
N261-015-GY 0 $21.26
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6a 10G Snagless Molded UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), PoE, Yellow, 100 ft. (30.5 m)
Network cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 100 ft - 0.2 in - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3an/IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at - CM - molded, snagless, stranded - yellow
N261-100-YW 0 $64.43
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6a 10G Snagless Molded UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), PoE, Black, 50 ft. (15.2 m)
Network cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 50 ft - 0.2 in - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3an/IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at - CM - molded, snagless, stranded - black
N261-050-BK 0 $36.77
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6a 10G Snagless Molded UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), PoE, Blue, 15 ft. (4.6 m)
Network cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 15 ft - 0.2 in - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3an/IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at - CM - molded, snagless, stranded - blue
N261-015-BL 0 $21.26
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6a 10G Snagless Molded UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), PoE, Blue, 6 in. (15 cm)
Network cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 5.9 in - 0.2 in - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3an/IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at - CM - molded, snagless, stranded - blue
N261-06N-BL 0 $18.12
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6a 10G Snagless Molded UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), PoE, Aqua, 6 ft. (1.8 m)
Network cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 6 ft - 0.2 in - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3an/IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at - CM - molded, snagless, stranded - aqua
N261-006-AQ 0 $25.35
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 40/100/400G Singlemode 9/125 OS2 Fiber Optic Cable (Duplex SN-UPC to Duplex LC-UPC M/M), LSZH, Yellow, 2 m (6.6 ft.)
Network cable - SN/UPC single-mode (M) push/pull to LC/UPC single-mode (M) latched - 2 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - OFNR - halogen-free - yellow
N383L-02M 0 $86.63
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G Singlemode 9/125 OS2 Fiber Optic Cable (Duplex SN-UPC M/M), LSZH, Yellow, 2 m (6.6 ft.)
Breakout cable - SN/UPC single-mode (M) switchable, push/pull to SN/UPC single-mode (M) switchable, push/pull - 2 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - OFNR - halogen-free - yellow
N383S-02M 0 $133.69
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 40/100/400G Singlemode 9/125 OS2 Breakout Fiber Optic Cable (12F MTP/MPO-APC to 4x Duplex SN-UPC F/M), LSZH, Yellow, 2 m (6.6 ft.)
Breakout cable - MTP/MPO-12 single-mode (F) to SN single-mode (M) - 2 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - OFNR - halogen-free - yellow
N390-02M-4S-AP 20 $182.33